Our Investors really appreciate the transparency we give. Our growth comes from generating good, valuable return to investors, in other words we don't succeed unless you do.
Goldwin Capital develops high quality, high-end, sustainable commercial and residential real estate projects and is currently building hotels and villas in the touristic zones of Georgia. The company has an international team of devoted employees dedicated to contributing actively to Georgia’s growing economy, with proven experience in the hospitality and real estate industry, including management of residential, commercial and hospitality real estate projects overseas. We develop sustainable, long-term investments with our partners specializing in the tourism and hospitality fields, offering numerous solutions to invest partly or fully in our projects. Goldwin is committed to investing and contribute to Georgia for the long term.
Goldwin brings together a combination of international experience, expertise, efficiency, quality to the local Georgian real estate market. Our objective is to be the leader, most trusted, transparent real estate brand in Georgia. We source and conceptualize viable projects with our partners in premium locations throughout Georgia. Once the project has reached planning stage, we seek investment from our clients. We make it clear at this stage the intention of the project: whether sale, rental or management. Upon completion, shareholders receive dividends.